Klasyfikacja generalna

Stan: 06.01.2018
Koncowa klasyfikacja Turnieju Czterech Skoczni 2017/2018
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Pkt. Strata Występów
1 STOCH Kamil Polska 1108.8 4
2 WELLINGER Andreas Niemcy 1039.2 -69.6 4
3 FANNEMEL Anders Norwegia 1021.3 -87.5 4
4 KOBAYASHI Junshiro Japonia 1021.1 -87.7 4
5 JOHANSSON Robert Norwegia 1009.4 -99.4 4
6 KUBACKI Dawid Polska 1003 -105.8 4
7 EISENBICHLER Markus Niemcy 993.8 -115 4
8 TANDE Daniel Andre Norwegia 992.3 -116.5 4
9 FORFANG Johann Andre Norwegia 977.4 -131.4 4
10 DAMJAN Jernej Słowenia 974.1 -134.7 4
11 GEIGER Karl Niemcy 970.2 -138.6 4
12 HULA Stefan Polska 957 -151.8 4
13 LEYHE Stephan Niemcy 954 -154.8 4
14 HAYBOECK Michael Austria 948.1 -160.7 4
15 ŻYŁA Piotr Polska 914.5 -194.3 4
16 ZAJC Timi Słowenia 903.5 -205.3 4
17 JELAR Ziga Słowenia 902.1 -206.7 4
18 SCHMID Constantin Niemcy 892.1 -216.7 4
19 STJERNEN Andreas Norwegia 887.4 -221.4 4
20 KRAFT Stefan Austria 859.1 -249.7 4
21 PREVC Peter Słowenia 820.3 -288.5 4
22 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu Japonia 815.9 -292.9 4
23 KOT Maciej Polska 811.7 -297.1 4
24 GRANERUD Halvor Egner Norwegia 809.3 -299.5 4
25 TAKEUCHI Taku Japonia 786.7 -322.1 4
26 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor Austria 702.2 -406.6 4
27 FREITAG Richard Niemcy 665.1 -443.7 3
28 BARTOL Tilen Słowenia 617 -491.8 3
29 AMMANN Simon Szwajcaria 576.3 -532.5 3
30 DESCHWANDEN Gregor Szwajcaria 570.6 -538.2 3
31 FETTNER Manuel Austria 500.4 -608.4 4
32 PEIER Killian Szwajcaria 498.6 -610.2 3
33 AIGNER Clemens Austria 419 -689.8 4
34 SEMENIC Anze Słowenia 412.6 -696.2 3
35 KOZISEK Cestmir Czechy 404.8 -704 4
36 COLLOREDO Sebastian Włochy 401.8 -707 3
37 PREVC Domen Słowenia 398.7 -710.1 3
38 WOLNY Jakub Polska 397.4 -711.4 3
39 PASCHKE Pius Niemcy 370.2 -738.6 4
40 KASAI Noriaki Japonia 350.7 -758.1 3
41 SIEGEL David Niemcy 329.9 -778.9 2
42 KOUDELKA Roman Czechy 314.4 -794.4 2
43 KLIMOW Jewgienij Rosja 310.9 -797.9 2
44 LEAROYD Jonathan Francja 307.3 -801.5 2
45 KORNIŁOW Denis Rosja 299 -809.8 3
46 INSAM Alex Włochy 292.8 -816 3
47 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie Kanada 291.8 -817 3
48 LEITNER Clemens Austria 278.6 -830.2 2
49 HUBER Daniel Austria 262.2 -846.6 3
50 POPPINGER Manuel Austria 221.4 -887.4 1
51 BICKNER Kevin USA 220.2 -888.6 1
52 WANK Andreas Niemcy 218.9 -889.9 2
53 DEZMAN Nejc Słowenia 209.6 -899.2 1
54 STURSA Vojtech Czechy 207.9 -900.9 3
55 PILCH Tomasz Polska 201.4 -907.4 2
56 SCHIFFNER Markus Austria 192.3 -916.5 2
57 AALTO Antti Finlandia 184.1 -924.7 2
58 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent Francja 168 -940.8 2
59 LACKNER Thomas Austria 100.7 -1008.1 1
60 ZOGRAFSKI Władimir Bułgaria 98 -1010.8 1
61 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Austria 97.9 -1010.9 1
62 ALTENBURGER Florian Austria 91.2 -1017.6 1
63 MAEAETTAE Jarkko Finlandia 86.4 -1022.4 1
64 SAKUYAMA Kento Japonia 85.4 -1023.4 1
65 TOLLINGER Elias Austria 84.9 -1023.9 1
66 WASILJEW Dmitrij Rosja 69 -1039.8 1
67 ROMASZOW Aleksiej Rosja 61 -1047.8 1